strona główna

 

dyrektor szkoły

mgr Barbara Fedoruk

wicedyrektor szkoły

klasy 0-3

mgr Zofia Czarkowska

wicedyrektor szkoły

klasy 4-6

mgr Katarzyna Szumska

wicedyrektor szkoły

klasy 7-8 i G

mgr Joanna Sokołowska

edukacja przedszkolna

Barbara Jermakow

Barbara Karwowska

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Iwona Chmiel 

Marzanna Cieślukowska

Urszula Herc-Przekop

Ewa Jurczykowska

Joanna Kontrym

Dorota Kulikowska

Agnieszka Orzechowska

Ewa Popowska

Agnieszka Romatowska

Teresa Skowrońska

Zofia Złocka

język polski

Monika Cybulska-Ryciuk

Agnieszka Maciejewska

Iwona Milewska

Alina Omilian

Agnieszka Podwojska

Joanna Sokołowska

Edyta Tankiewicz

Wioletta Ustaszewska

język angielski

Małgorzata Duchnowska-Znosko

Karolina Jurczak

Mateusz Kalinowski

Anna Karpienia

Joanna Laszczkowska

Marzena Murzyn

Iwona Szczuka

Bożena Urban

Sylwia Urbańczyk

Olga Walendzik

język niemiecki

Anna Milewska

Karolina Szumska

język francuski

Ewa Mandziarz

język rosyjski

Alicja Szczurko

historia

Jolanta Bowżyk

Krzysztofa Jurska

wos

Jolanta Bowżyk

Marta Perkowska

matematyka

Barbara Fedoruk

Agnieszka Gołdowska

Małgorzata Lewandowska

Urszula Rydzewska

Iwona Wysocka

Joanna Witkowska

Elżbieta Wyłuda

fizyka

Grażyna Czajka

chemia

Ewa Jagłowska

geografia

Danuta Krupińska

Krystyna Piechocka

przyroda

Danuta Krupińska

Krystyna Piechocka

biologia

Urszula Osowska

muzyka

Maria Bielska

Marta Przekopska

Anna Świderska

plastyka

Maria Bielska

edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

Monika Brodowska

informatyka

Zofia Czarkowska

Szymon Zaniewski

Wojciech Ostapowicz

technika

Małgorzata Sobolewska

Iwona Wysocka

Szymon Zaniewski

wychowanie fizyczne

Aleksandra Bałkowska

Robert Bielecki

Robert Dobkowski

Krystyna Falacińska

Ada Lewandowska

Elżbieta Klimaszewska

Marek Klimowicz

Ada Lewandowska

Ewa Marcińczyk

Joanna Tyl 

Danuta Tyszkowska

Paweł Uszyński

religia

Teresa Cybulska

ks. Karol Czaplicki

ks. Michał Fiedziukiewicz

Anna Mazurek

Danuta Olichwier

ks. Adam Zełobowski

biblioteka

Maria Konopko

Bożena Suchocka

Aldona Teklińska

świetlica

Anna Barwikowska

Małgorzata Białas

Marta Monwid-Kułakowska

Ewa Nowicka

Małgorzata Perkowska

Marta Przekopska

Monika Radzaj

Lidia Ruszczyk

Iwona Wiśniewska

pedagog

Bogumiła Rosołowska

Karolina Szumska

Katarzyna Szumska

pedagog specjalny

Ludwika Czerwonka

Urszula Kantowicz


 

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza w Ełku; 19-300 Ełk, ul. Grodzieńska 1; tel. 87 732 60 40; e-mail: sp3@elk.edu.pl